• Segunda División B
  • Grupo 1
  • 2017/2018
Grupo 1
Sab 13 Ene
Celta B
2-2
Gimnástica
Dom 14 Ene
Valladolid B
2-1
Rayo Majadahonda
Atlético B
2-1
Unión Adarve
Fuenlabrada
6-0
Talavera Reina
Sanse
0-0
Deportivo Fabril
CCD Cerceda
0-4
Guijuelo
Rápido de Bouzas
2-0
Pontevedra
Racing Ferrol
2-1
Ponferradina
Toledo
1-2
Navalcarnero
RM Castilla
2-0
Coruxo
Team / Puntos
1 Fuenlabrada FUE 47
2 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 40
3 Deportivo Fabril DEP 40
4 Navalcarnero NAV 35
5 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 34
6 Celta B CEL 34
7 RM Castilla RMC 31
8 Atlético B ATB 30
9 Sanse SSR 30
10 Talavera de la Reina CFT 28
 
11 Guijuelo CDG 26
12 Unión Adarve ADA 24
13 Coruxo COX 23
14 Ponferradina PON 22
15 Toledo CDT 20
16 Pontevedra PON 20
17 Racing Ferrol RCF 20
18 Gimnástica Segoviana SEG 18
19 Valladolid B VAL 18
20 CCD Cerceda CER 16
Grupo 2
Sab 13 Ene
Bilbao Ath.
2-0
R. Sociedad B
Amorebieta
3-1
Osasuna B
Leioa
3-2
Caudal Deportivo
Dom 14 Ene
CD Vitoria
0-0
UD Logroñés
Sporting B
3-1
Mirandés
Izarra
2-0
Real Unión Irún
Peña Sport
3-3
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
1-1
Tudelano
Burgos
2-1
Lealtad
Racing
1-0
SD Gernika
Team / Puntos
1 Sporting B SPB 45
2 Mirandés MIR 43
3 Racing RAC 40
4 Bilbao Ath. ATH 35
5 R. Sociedad B RSO 35
6 Burgos BUR 34
7 UD Logroñés UDL 33
8 Tudelano TUD 32
9 SD Gernika GER 31
10 Amorebieta SDA 29
 
11 Barakaldo BAR 29
12 Leioa LEI 28
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 24
14 Izarra IZA 24
15 CD Vitoria CDV 21
16 Real Unión de Irún RUN 21
17 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 15
18 Peña Sport PEÑ 15
19 Osasuna B CAO 14
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 13
Grupo 3
Sab 13 Ene
Llagostera
1-1
Cornellà
Dom 14 Ene
Peña Deportiva
2-1
Mallorca
Deportivo Aragón
1-2
Lleida Esportiu
At. Baleares
1-0
SD Formentera
Peralada-Girona
2-2
Valencia Mestalla
Badalona
1-3
Elche
Sabadell
1-2
Olot
Atl Saguntino
1-1
Villarreal B
Ontinyent CF
2-1
CD Ebro
Hércules
1-2
Alcoyano
Team / Puntos
1 Mallorca MLL 44
2 Villarreal B VIL 40
3 Cornellà COR 36
4 Elche ELC 34
5 Ontinyent CF ONT 34
6 Atl Saguntino SAG 31
7 Hércules HER 30
8 Lleida Esportiu LLE 30
9 Sabadell SAB 28
10 Alcoyano ALC 27
 
11 Valencia Mestalla VAL 26
12 CD Ebro CDE 25
13 SD Formentera SDF 25
14 Badalona BAD 24
15 Llagostera LLA 23
16 At. Baleares ATL 21
17 Olot OLO 19
18 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 19
19 Peña Deportiva PXD 18
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 13
623

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook