Viernes, 12 Enero 2018, 15:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stockhorn Arena
Vie 12 Ene
00:00 finalizado
Miami United
1-5
River Plate INFO
Vie 12 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Atl. Mineiro
0-1
Rangers FC INFO
Vie 12 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Persija Jakarta
0-1
Persela INFO
Vie 12 Ene
12:45 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo
3-0
Strømmen INFO
Vie 12 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Madura United
2-2
Kedah INFO
Vie 12 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok
6-0
Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Vie 12 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Felda United
3-1
MISC INFO
Vie 12 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Kasimpasa
1-0
Partizani Tirana INFO
Vie 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Hibernian FC
1-3
Willem II INFO
Vie 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
PEC Zwolle
5-1
Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Vie 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Muang Thong United
6-2
Khonkaen INFO
Vie 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Stabaek IF
5-1
Asker INFO
Vie 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Kortrijk
2-5
Roda JC INFO
Vie 12 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz
2-2
FC Linz INFO
Vie 12 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Stuttgart II
14:00
Grasshopper
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş
3-2
Skënderbeu INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Goztepe
0-0
Adanaspor INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Darmstadt 98
0-0
Würzburger INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Charleroi
4-0
Yanbian INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Alessandria
0-0
Feralpisalò INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar
2-2
St. Gallen INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Vitesse
1-1
Heart Midlothian INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Holstein Kiel
2-2
Sint-Truiden INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Waasland-Beveren
15:00
Seoul
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sivasspor
1-1
Zhetysu INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Union Berlin
2-3
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Vie 12 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Thun
5-2
Rapperswil INFO
Vie 12 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Partick Thistle
2-1
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Vie 12 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Heracles
2-3
Karlsruher SC INFO
Vie 12 Ene
16:00 finalizado
İstanbul
4-0
ADO Den Haag INFO
Vie 12 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Start Kristiansand
11-0
Vindbjart INFO
Vie 12 Ene
17:00 Aplazado
Excelsior
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Vie 12 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Liefering
4-2
Amstetten INFO
Vie 12 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Sarpsborg 08
3-0
Moss INFO
Vie 12 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Kuressaare
1-0
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Vie 12 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Markranstädt
0-8
Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Vie 12 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Salzburg
13-1
Wals-Grünau INFO
Vie 12 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz II
3-3
Deutschlandsberger INFO
Vie 12 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Neuchâtel Xamax
5-0
Breitenrain INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook