Primera División »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Athletic
Bundesliga »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
B. Dortmund
Ligue 1 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Caen
20:45
Olympique Marseille
Liga Holandesa »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 19 Ene
22:00
Porto
22:00
Tondela
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Vitória Setúbal
20:00
Sporting CP
Championship »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Bristol City
Segunda División »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Granada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
Liga Turca »
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
Kasimpasa
18:00
Alanyaspor
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
Stabaek IF
13:00
Kongsvinger
Vie 19 Ene
14:00
Lillestrom SK
14:00
Strømmen
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
SonderjyskE
13:00
Fredericia
Vie 19 Ene
15:00
Thun
15:00
Schaffhausen
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
Midtjylland
13:00
Hobro
Vie 19 Ene
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
16:30
St. Gallen
Vie 19 Ene
14:00
Liefering
14:00
Jahn Regensburg
Vie 19 Ene
13:00
Nykøbing FC
13:00
Odense BK
Vie 19 Ene
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Linköping City
Vie 19 Ene
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Servette
Vie 19 Ene
11:00
Rubin Kazán
11:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Vie 19 Ene
15:00
Notodden
15:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Vie 19 Ene
17:00
Start Kristiansand
17:00
Fløya
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
18:00
Mjølner
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
Aris Limassol
16:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Liga Belga »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
Copa Escocia »
Ligue 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Paris FC
21:00
Ajaccio
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Bourg-Péronnas
21:00
Stade de Reims
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Stade Brestois
21:00
Lens
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Lorient
21:00
Clermont
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Nîmes
21:00
Chateauroux
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Orléans
21:00
Auxerre
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Quevilly
21:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Sochaux
21:00
Nancy
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Tours
21:00
Niort
Vie 19 Ene
21:00
Valenciennes
21:00
Le Havre
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Carrarese
20:45
Viterbese
Segunda Holanda »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
Jong PSV
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Almere City
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
SC Telstar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Volendam
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Emmen
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
League Two »
Vie 19 Ene
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
Liga Sudafricana »
National »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Grenoble
20:00
Boulogne
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Consolat Marseille
20:00
Red Star
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Les Herbiers
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Concarneau
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Rodez
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 3 »
Vie 19 Ene
17:30
Libia
17:30
Nigeria
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Ruanda
20:30
Guinea Ecuatorial
Copa Finlandia Transición »
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
18:00
Musan Salama
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
KPV
18:00
TPV Tampere
Vie 19 Ene
18:00
Inter Turku
18:00
Ekenäs IF
Segunda División Bélgica Grupo 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:30
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Lierse SK
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Ligue CFA Grupo 2 »
Vie 19 Ene
19:30
Belfort
19:30
Épinal
Botola Pro »
Primera Costa Rica - Verano »
Vie 19 Ene
03:00 En juego 86'
Pérez Zeledón
4 - 1
LD Alajuelense
Tercera División Grupo 4 »
Vie 19 Ene
20:00
Real Sociedad C
20:00
CD Getxo
India Super League »
Liga Australiana »
Liga Argelia »
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
JS Kabylie
16:00
USM Blida
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
CR Belouizdad
16:00
USM El Harrach
Vie 19 Ene
16:00
ES Setif
16:00
MC Alger
Vie 19 Ene
15:00
Biskra
15:00
JS Saoura
Liga de Kuwait »
Vie 19 Ene
14:25 Aplazado
Al Jahra
14:25
Al Nasar
Vie 19 Ene
16:55 Aplazado
Al Qadsia
16:55
Al Arabi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook