Grupo 1
Dom 21 Ene
Minas de Argozelo
2-1
Mondinense
Montalegre
3-0
Torcatense
Atlético Arcos
1-1
Mirandela
Braganca
1-0
Arões
Pedras Salgadas
3-0
Vilaverdense
Merelinense
1-1
Sao Martinho
AD Oliveirense
1-1
Vizela
Câmara de Lobos
0-1
Fafe
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vizela VIZ 43
2 Fafe FAF 35
3 Vilaverdense VIL 32
4 Sao Martinho SMA 30
5 Merelinense MER 28
6 Pedras Salgadas PED 26
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 25
8 Mirandela MIR 25
 
9 Torcatense TOR 25
10 Montalegre MON 22
11 Arões ARO 18
12 Braganca BRA 18
13 Câmara de Lobos CAM 17
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 16
15 Mondinense MON 10
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 6
Grupo 2
Dom 21 Ene
Cesarense
2-2
SC Salgueiros
SC Freamunde
0-0
Gondomar
Trofense
2-0
Sousense
Camacha
3-4
Amarante
Felgueiras 1932
2-0
Sanjoanense
Aliança Gandra
2-0
Espinho
Canelas 2010
2-3
Coimbrões
Cinfães
4-3
Pedras Rubras
Equipo / Puntos
1 Espinho ESP 34
2 Cinfães CIN 34
3 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 31
4 Cesarense CES 30
5 Gondomar GON 29
6 Amarante AMA 26
7 Coimbrões COI 24
8 Sanjoanense SAN 21
 
9 Pedras Rubras PED 21
10 Canelas 2010 CAN 20
11 Camacha CAM 19
12 Trofense TRO 17
13 SC Freamunde SCF 16
14 SC Salgueiros SAL 15
15 Aliança Gandra GAN 15
16 Sousense SOU 13
Grupo 4
Dom 21 Ene
Torreense
0-1
Sacavenense
Mafra
3-1
Eléctrico
Caldas
2-1
Sintrense
1º Dezembro
1-1
Coruchense
Loures
3-0
Alcanenense
Vilafranquense
2-1
SC Guadalupe
Lusitania FC
1-0
Fatima
Praiense
5-0
Pêro Pinheiro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vilafranquense VIL 38
2 Mafra MAF 37
3 Praiense PRA 32
4 Torreense TOR 27
5 Caldas CAL 26
6 Sacavenense SAC 25
7 Loures LOU 25
8 1º Dezembro 1DE 23
 
9 Coruchense COR 22
10 Fatima FAT 20
11 Sintrense SIN 20
12 Alcanenense ALC 19
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 17
14 Lusitania FC LUS 15
15 Eléctrico ELE 13
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
Grupo 5
Dom 21 Ene
Olhanense
2-0
Ideal
Moura
0-2
Armacenenses
Operário
1-1
Olímpico Mo…
Louletano
3-1
Almancilense
Moncarapa
1-3
Farense
Pinhalnovense
2-0
FC Castrense
Estrela Vendas No.
1-2
Lusitano VRSA
Casa Pia
1-0
Oriental Lisboa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Farense FAR 46
2 Casa Pia CAS 39
3 Pinhalnovense PIN 36
4 Olhanense OLH 35
5 Oriental Lisboa ORI 34
6 Armacenenses ARM 27
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 19
8 Almancilense ALM 18
 
9 FC Castrense FCC 16
10 Moura MOU 16
11 Louletano LOU 16
12 Lusitano VRSA LUS 15
13 Ideal IDE 14
14 Operário OPE 14
15 Moncarapa MON 14
16 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook