Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
21:00
Liverpool
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 62
2 Man. Utd MUD 50
3 Liverpool LIV 47
4 Chelsea CHL 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 44
6 Arsenal ARS 39
7 Burnley BUR 34
8 Leicester LEI 31
9 Everton EVE 27
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 25
12 Crystal Palace CPF 25
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 24
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Southampton SOU 21
18 Stoke City STO 20
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 19
20 Swansea City SWA 17
Primera División
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
12:00
Leganés
Real Madrid
16:15
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
18:30
Celta
Real Betis
20:45
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
21:00
Málaga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 51
2 Atlético ATM 42
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 32
5 Villarreal VIL 31
6 Sevilla SEV 29
7 Getafe GET 27
8 Real Betis BET 27
9 Eibar EIB 27
10 Athletic ATH 26
 
11 Girona GIR 26
12 Celta CEL 25
13 Leganés LEG 24
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Levante LEV 18
17 Alavés ALA 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 11
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
12:30
Napoli
Bologna
15:00
Benevento
Udinese
15:00
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Torino
Sampdoria
15:00
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
15:00
Crotone
Lazio
15:00
Chievo
Cagliari
18:00
Milan
Inter
20:45
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
20:45
Genoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 51
2 Juventus JUV 50
3 Inter INT 42
4 Lazio LAZ 40
5 Roma ROM 39
6 Atalanta ATL 30
7 Sampdoria SAM 30
8 Udinese UDI 28
9 Fiorentina FIO 28
10 Torino TOR 28
 
11 Milan ACM 28
12 Bologna BOL 24
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Genoa GEN 21
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 SPAL POL 15
18 Crotone CRO 15
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
18:00
Hannover 96
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 44
2 RB Leipzig RBL 31
3 B. Dortmund BVB 30
4 Schalke 04 S04 30
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 28
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 28
7 Hoffenheim HOF 27
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 26
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 Wolfsburg WOL 20
13 Stuttgart STU 20
14 SC Freiburg SCF 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 17
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 9
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
15:00
Saint Etienne
Monaco
17:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 45
4 Monaco MON 43
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 31
7 Guingamp GUI 29
8 Montpellier MPL 28
9 Rennes REN 28
10 Caen CAE 27
 
11 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
12 Strasbourg STR 24
13 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 23
14 Saint Etienne ASS 23
15 Angers SCO ANG 22
16 Amiens SC AMI 22
17 Lille LIL 22
18 Troyes TRO 21
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
00:01
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
00:01
León
Monterrey
02:00
Tijuana
Pachuca
02:06
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
04:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
19:00
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
01:00
Morelia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
2 León LEO 6
3 Puebla PUE 6
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
5 Monterrey MON 4
6 América AME 4
7 Morelia MOR 4
8 Tijuana TIJ 4
9 Toluca TOL 4
 
10 Santos Laguna SAN 3
11 Querétaro QRO 3
12 Tigres UANL UAN 3
13 Pachuca PAC 1
14 Necaxa NEC 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
12:30
Excelsior
Willem II
14:30
Groningen
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
Heracles
16:45
PSV
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 46
2 Ajax AJA 41
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 33
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 27
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 26
9 Heerenveen SCH 23
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 22
11 Heracles HER 22
12 Excelsior EXC 21
13 Groningen GRO 20
14 Willem II WIL 16
15 NAC Breda NAC 16
16 Twente 1965 TWE 15
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
17:00
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
17:00
Moreirense
Rio Ave
19:00
Boavista
Vitória
21:15
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 43
4 Sporting Braga SPB 37
5 Rio Ave RIO 30
6 Marítimo MAR 28
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Boavista BOA 24
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Belenenses BEL 19
12 Portimonense POR 18
13 Feirense FEI 17
14 Moreirense MOR 15
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga Brasileña
Dom 03 Dic
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Premier League »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sab 20 Ene
13:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera División »
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sab 20 Ene
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 20 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sab 20 Ene
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sab 20 Ene
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda División »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sab 20 Ene
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Liga Griega »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sab 20 Ene
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Liga Turca »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sab 20 Ene
11:30
Karabukspor
11:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sab 20 Ene
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sab 20 Ene
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sab 20 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
IFK Göteborg
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Fremad Amager
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Sab 20 Ene
11:30
Rosenborg BK
11:30
Byåsen
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
AGF Aarhus
12:00
Vendsyssel
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
Randers
12:00
Vejle BK
Sab 20 Ene
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby BK
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Zlin
11:00
SFC Opava
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Vitkovice
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Vlašim
11:00
Teplice
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
Žilina
12:00
Baník Ostrava
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Piast Gliwice
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sab 20 Ene
11:30
Szombathelyi
11:30
Tatran Prešov
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
Oppsal
12:00
Ørn Horten
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Trenčín
11:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Sab 20 Ene
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sab 20 Ene
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook