Premier League »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sab 20 Ene
13:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera División »
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sab 20 Ene
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 20 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sab 20 Ene
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sab 20 Ene
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda División »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sab 20 Ene
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Liga Griega »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sab 20 Ene
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Liga Turca »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sab 20 Ene
11:30
Karabukspor
11:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sab 20 Ene
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sab 20 Ene
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sab 20 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
IFK Göteborg
13:00
Aalborg BK
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Fremad Amager
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Sab 20 Ene
11:30
Rosenborg BK
11:30
Byåsen
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
AGF Aarhus
12:00
Vendsyssel
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
Randers
12:00
Vejle BK
Sab 20 Ene
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Sab 20 Ene
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby BK
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Zlin
11:00
SFC Opava
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Vitkovice
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Vlašim
11:00
Teplice
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
Žilina
12:00
Baník Ostrava
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Piast Gliwice
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sab 20 Ene
11:30
Szombathelyi
11:30
Tatran Prešov
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Sab 20 Ene
12:00
Oppsal
12:00
Ørn Horten
Sab 20 Ene
11:00
Trenčín
11:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Sab 20 Ene
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sab 20 Ene
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook