1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Mar 19 Dic
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Mié 20 Dic
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Vie 22 Dic
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Mié 27 Dic
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Equipo / Puntos
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Premier League »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Sab 20 Ene
13:30 En juego 8'
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera División »
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 En juego 39'
Espanyol
0 - 2
Sevilla
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Sab 20 Ene
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX - Clausura »
Sab 20 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sab 20 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Sab 20 Ene
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sab 20 Ene
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Liga Holandesa »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Sab 20 Ene
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Sab 20 Ene
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda División »
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Sab 20 Ene
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Sab 20 Ene
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Sab 20 Ene
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Liga Griega »
Sab 20 Ene
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Sab 20 Ene
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Liga Turca »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Sab 20 Ene
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Sab 20 Ene
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Sab 20 Ene
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sab 20 Ene
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Sab 20 Ene
00:30 finalizado
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Sab 20 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 En juego 37'
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 En juego 37'
Malmö
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Mié 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 En juego 90'
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK
Sab 20 Ene
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Sab 20 Ene
13:00 En juego 37'
Nordsjaelland
5 - 0
Lyngby BK
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 En juego 77'
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sab 20 Ene
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Sab 20 Ene
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Sab 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Sab 20 Ene
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Sab 20 Ene
12:00 En juego 74'
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten
Sab 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Sab 20 Ene
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sab 20 Ene
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook