0

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Islas Salomón

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Dom 25 Feb
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Lun 26 Feb
Crystal Palace
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Jue 01 Mar
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera División
Vie 16 Feb
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Sab 17 Feb
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Dom 18 Feb
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
1-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
3-5
Real Madrid
Lun 19 Feb
Getafe
3-0
Celta
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sab 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Dom 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Lun 19 Feb
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vie 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sab 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Dom 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Lun 19 Feb
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vie 16 Feb
Monaco
4-0
Dijon FCO
Sab 17 Feb
PSG
5-2
Strasbourg
Montpellier
1-1
Guingamp
Amiens SC
0-0
Toulouse
Caen
2-2
Rennes
Angers SCO
0-1
Saint Etienne
Troyes
1-0
Metz
Dom 18 Feb
Nice
1-1
Nantes
Lille
2-2
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
1-0
Girondins Bordeaux
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera División Argentina
Vie 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sab 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Dom 18 Feb
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Lun 19 Feb
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Mar 20 Feb
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 17 Feb
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Dom 18 Feb
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Lun 19 Feb
Veracruz
1-1
América
Equipo / Puntos
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Liga Holandesa
Vie 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sab 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Dom 18 Feb
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 16 Feb
Feirense
1-3
Portimonense
Sab 17 Feb
Desportivo Aves
0-0
Marítimo
Benfica
4-0
Boavista
Estoril
0-2
Belenenses
Dom 18 Feb
Moreirense
0-1
Chaves
Vitória Setúbal
1-0
Paços Ferreira
Porto
5-0
Rio Ave
Vitória
0-5
Sporting Braga
Lun 19 Feb
Tondela
1-2
Sporting CP
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera División »
Mié 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:06 finalizado
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 3 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 9 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa Brasil »
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Amistosos Selecciones »
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Luxemburgo
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Jerv
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Rubin Kazán
17:00
Lillestrom SK
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Mié 21 Feb
10:45
FC Minsk
10:45
Torpedo Minsk
Mié 21 Feb
11:30
Levante
11:30
Ufa
Mié 21 Feb
13:00
Radnicki 1923
13:00
Tabane Trgovački
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
IK Brage
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
15:00
Progresul Bucureşti
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
Tabor Sežana
15:00
Radomlje
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
Ventspils
15:00
Esbjerg
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Åsane
16:30
Lysekloster
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Mié 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Mié 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Mié 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Mié 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Mié 21 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Mié 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Ascenso MX - Clausura »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Liga Ucraniana »
Mié 21 Feb
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
CONCACAF Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Chile »
Mié 21 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Copa Hungría »
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Györi ETO
16:00
Balmazujvaros
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
MTK Budapest
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook