Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Segunda Liga
Vie 19 Ene
UD Oliveirense
1-2
Vitória
Sab 20 Ene
Academico Viseu
1-1
Sporting CP II
Nacional
2-0
Benfica II
Cova Piedade
2-0
Gil Vicente
Dom 21 Ene
Real SC
3-1
União Madeira
SP. Covilhã
1-0
CD Santa Clara
Varzim
1-1
Leixões
Porto II
1-1
Arouca
Sporting Braga II
0-3
Académica
Famalicão
1-2
Penafiel
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto II POR 41
2 Académica ACA 37
3 Nacional NAC 35
4 Academico Viseu ACV 35
5 Leixões LEX 35
6 SP. Covilhã SPC 33
7 Penafiel PEN 33
8 Arouca ARO 33
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 32
10 Famalicão FAM 30
 
11 Benfica II BEN 28
12 Cova Piedade COV 27
13 Sporting CP II SCP 26
14 União Madeira UNM 23
15 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 23
16 Gil Vicente GFC 22
17 Varzim VAR 22
18 UD Oliveirense OLI 22
19 Sporting Braga II BRA 20
20 Real SC REA 17
Grupo 1
Dom 21 Ene
Minas de Argozelo
2-1
Mondinense
Montalegre
3-0
Torcatense
Atlético Arcos
1-1
Mirandela
Braganca
1-0
Arões
Pedras Salgadas
3-0
Vilaverdense
Merelinense
1-1
Sao Martinho
AD Oliveirense
1-1
Vizela
Câmara de Lobos
0-1
Fafe
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vizela VIZ 43
2 Fafe FAF 35
3 Vilaverdense VIL 32
4 Sao Martinho SMA 30
5 Merelinense MER 28
6 Pedras Salgadas PED 26
7 AD Oliveirense ADO 25
8 Mirandela MIR 25
 
9 Torcatense TOR 25
10 Montalegre MON 22
11 Arões ARO 18
12 Braganca BRA 18
13 Câmara de Lobos CAM 17
14 Atlético Arcos ATA 16
15 Mondinense MON 10
16 Minas de Argozelo MIN 6
Grupo 2
Dom 21 Ene
Cesarense
2-2
SC Salgueiros
SC Freamunde
0-0
Gondomar
Trofense
2-0
Sousense
Camacha
3-4
Amarante
Felgueiras 1932
2-0
Sanjoanense
Aliança Gandra
2-0
Espinho
Canelas 2010
2-3
Coimbrões
Cinfães
4-3
Pedras Rubras
Equipo / Puntos
1 Espinho ESP 34
2 Cinfães CIN 34
3 Felgueiras 1932 FEL 31
4 Cesarense CES 30
5 Gondomar GON 29
6 Amarante AMA 26
7 Coimbrões COI 24
8 Sanjoanense SAN 21
 
9 Pedras Rubras PED 21
10 Canelas 2010 CAN 20
11 Camacha CAM 19
12 Trofense TRO 17
13 SC Freamunde SCF 16
14 SC Salgueiros SAL 15
15 Aliança Gandra GAN 15
16 Sousense SOU 13
Grupo 4
Dom 21 Ene
Torreense
0-1
Sacavenense
Mafra
3-1
Eléctrico
Caldas
2-1
Sintrense
1º Dezembro
1-1
Coruchense
Loures
3-0
Alcanenense
Vilafranquense
2-1
SC Guadalupe
Lusitania FC
1-0
Fatima
Praiense
5-0
Pêro Pinheiro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vilafranquense VIL 38
2 Mafra MAF 37
3 Praiense PRA 32
4 Torreense TOR 27
5 Caldas CAL 26
6 Sacavenense SAC 25
7 Loures LOU 25
8 1º Dezembro 1DE 23
 
9 Coruchense COR 22
10 Fatima FAT 20
11 Sintrense SIN 20
12 Alcanenense ALC 19
13 Pêro Pinheiro PER 17
14 Lusitania FC LUS 15
15 Eléctrico ELE 13
16 SC Guadalupe SCG 9
Grupo 5
Dom 21 Ene
Olhanense
2-0
Ideal
Moura
0-2
Armacenenses
Operário
1-1
Olímpico Mo…
Louletano
3-1
Almancilense
Moncarapa
1-3
Farense
Pinhalnovense
2-0
FC Castrense
Estrela Vendas No.
1-2
Lusitano VRSA
Casa Pia
1-0
Oriental Lisboa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Farense FAR 46
2 Casa Pia CAS 39
3 Pinhalnovense PIN 36
4 Olhanense OLH 35
5 Oriental Lisboa ORI 34
6 Armacenenses ARM 27
7 Olímpico do Mo… OLI 19
8 Almancilense ALM 18
 
9 FC Castrense FCC 16
10 Moura MOU 16
11 Louletano LOU 16
12 Lusitano VRSA LUS 15
13 Ideal IDE 14
14 Operário OPE 14
15 Moncarapa MON 14
16 Estrela Vendas Novas EVN 14
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Sab 13 Ene
Vilaverdense Fem
0-5
Sporting CP Fem
Sporting Braga
5-0
CF Benfica Fem
Quintajense
0-6
Estoril Praia Fem
Valadares Gaia
2-0
União Ferreirense
Boavista Fem
3-2
Cadima Fem
Dom 14 Ene
Albergaria Fem
3-1
A-dos-Francos Fem
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 36
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 34
3 Estoril Praia Fem EST 28
4 Boavista Fem BOA 21
5 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 21
6 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 18
 
7 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 18
8 Albergaria Fem ALB 15
9 CF Benfica Fem BEN 14
10 Cadima Fem CAD 8
11 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 5
12 Quintajense FC Fem QUI 4
Premier League »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Swansea City
1 - 0
Liverpool INFO
Primera División »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Eibar
1 - 1
Málaga INFO Vídeos
Serie A »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Juventus
1 - 0
Genoa INFO
Copa Libertadores »
Lun 22 Ene
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Liga MX - Clausura »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Morelia INFO
Liga Turca »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Kayserispor
1 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 22 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Brøndby IF
3 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Zenit
5 - 0
Kobenhavn INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Šhkëndija 79
1 - 2
Zurich INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:45 finalizado
Rapid Wien
1 - 3
CFR Cluj INFO
Lun 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva
2 - 3
Astana INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
St. Polten INFO
Lun 22 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Athletic
0 - 0
Rudes INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Saarbrücken INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
2 - 2
AC Horsens INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti
3 - 2
Austria Wien INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Botosani
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Viitorul
1 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FK Krasnodar
2 - 1
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FK Neftchi
1 - 8
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Sumy
3 - 1
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 1
Zvijezda 09 INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Tusker FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zrinjski
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sūduva
3 - 1
Lietava Jonava INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Paris FC
2 - 1
Ajaccio INFO
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Lun 22 Ene
02:10 finalizado
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Lucchese Libertas
1 - 1
Livorno INFO
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30 finalizado
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Renate INFO
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
Cambuur INFO
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
AZ II
1 - 1
Den Bosch INFO
3. Liga »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 - 1
Magdeburg INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Uganda
0 - 0
Costa de Marfil INFO
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Namibia
1 - 1
Zambia INFO
1. Lig »
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Adanaspor INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Gaziantep BB
3 - 0
Samsunspor INFO
Liga Emiratos »
Lun 22 Ene
14:10 finalizado
Al Sharjah
2 - 0
Al Dhafra INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Emirates Club
1 - 4
Al-Wasl INFO
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Tepatitlán
1 - 0
Durango INFO
Liga Israel »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem
4 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Haringey Borough
1 - 2
Potters Bar Town INFO
Copa AFC Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Hilal Al Quds
0 - 1
Al-Suwaiq INFO
Liga Chipre »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Liga Egipto »
Lun 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ismaily
1 - 1
Asyouty Sport INFO
Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Clausura Nicaragua »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Diriangén
6 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Segunda Israel »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Maccabi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Beitar Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem INFO
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon INFO
Liga India »
Lun 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Churchill Brothers
2 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Potiguar »
Lun 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Força e Luz
0 - 1
Globo INFO
Liga Etiopía »
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Premier League Tanzania »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Maji Maji
0 - 1
Singida United INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
Ndanda
14:00
Mbeya City
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Kagera Sugar
0 - 0
Simba SC INFO
Super League Iraq »
Lun 22 Ene
12:30 Aplazado
Al Najaf
12:30
Al Hussein
Lun 22 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Al Hudod
1 - 1
Al Talaba INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook