1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Nigeria

Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera División »
Mié 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:06 finalizado
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 3 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 9 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa Brasil »
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Amistosos Selecciones »
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Luxemburgo
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Jerv
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Rubin Kazán
17:00
Lillestrom SK
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Mié 21 Feb
10:45
FC Minsk
10:45
Torpedo Minsk
Mié 21 Feb
11:30
Levante
11:30
Ufa
Mié 21 Feb
13:00
Radnicki 1923
13:00
Tabane Trgovački
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
IK Brage
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
15:00
Progresul Bucureşti
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
Tabor Sežana
15:00
Radomlje
Mié 21 Feb
15:00
Ventspils
15:00
Esbjerg
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Åsane
16:30
Lysekloster
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Mié 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Mié 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Mié 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Mié 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Mié 21 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Mié 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Ascenso MX - Clausura »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Liga Ucraniana »
Mié 21 Feb
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
CONCACAF Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Chile »
Mié 21 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Copa Hungría »
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Györi ETO
16:00
Balmazujvaros
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
MTK Budapest
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook