1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Martinica

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sab 20 Ene
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Dom 21 Ene
Southampton
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Lun 22 Ene
Swansea City
1-0
Liverpool
Equipo / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 22
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 20
Primera División
Vie 19 Ene
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sab 20 Ene
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Dom 21 Ene
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
Lun 22 Ene
Eibar
1-1
Málaga
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Eibar EIB 28
9 Getafe GET 27
10 Girona GIR 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 12
Serie A
Dom 21 Ene
Atalanta
0-1
Napoli
Bologna
3-0
Benevento
Udinese
1-1
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
1-1
Torino
Sampdoria
3-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-3
Crotone
Lazio
5-1
Chievo
Cagliari
1-2
Milan
Inter
1-1
Roma
Lun 22 Ene
Juventus
1-0
Genoa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Napoli NAP 54
2 Juventus JUV 53
3 Lazio LAZ 43
4 Inter INT 43
5 Roma ROM 40
6 Sampdoria SAM 33
7 Milan ACM 31
8 Atalanta ATL 30
9 Udinese UDI 29
10 Torino TOR 29
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 28
12 Bologna BOL 27
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 22
15 Genoa GEN 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 Crotone CRO 18
18 SPAL POL 16
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vie 19 Ene
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sab 20 Ene
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Dom 21 Ene
Bayern München
4-2
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1-1
Hannover 96
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 47
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 31
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
6 B. Dortmund BVB 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 27
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
3-1
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
4 Monaco MON 46
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 34
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Equipo / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX - Clausura
Sab 20 Ene
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Dom 21 Ene
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-0
América
Lun 22 Ene
Santos Laguna
1-0
Morelia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
2 León LEO 7
3 Santos Laguna SAN 6
4 Puebla PUE 6
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
7 América AME 5
8 Tijuana TIJ 5
9 Pachuca PAC 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Morelia MOR 4
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Liga Holandesa
Vie 19 Ene
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sab 20 Ene
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Dom 21 Ene
Sparta Rotterdam
2-3
Excelsior
Willem II
1-1
Groningen
Ajax
2-0
Feyenoord
Heracles
1-2
PSV
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 49
2 Ajax AJA 44
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 Excelsior EXC 24
11 VVV Venlo VVV 23
12 Heracles HER 22
13 Groningen GRO 21
14 Willem II WIL 17
15 Twente 1965 TWE 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 19 Ene
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sab 20 Ene
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Dom 21 Ene
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
Equipo / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Liga Brasileña
Dom 03 Dic
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
EFL Cup »
Mié 24 Ene
21:00
Arsenal
21:00
Chelsea
Serie A »
Mié 24 Ene
20:45
Sampdoria
20:45
Roma
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
Lazio
18:30
Udinese
Copa del Rey »
Mié 24 Ene
21:30
Real Madrid
21:30
Leganés
Mié 24 Ene
19:00
Alavés
19:00
Valencia
Copa de Francia »
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
Montpellier
18:30
Lorient
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
Biesheim
18:30
Grenoble
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Saint Etienne
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
Saint-Lô Manche
18:30
Les Herbiers
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
PSG
18:30
Guingamp
Mié 24 Ene
21:05
Monaco
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
Tours
18:30
Metz
Liga Holandesa »
Mié 24 Ene
20:00
Utrecht
20:00
Feyenoord
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 24 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Venados
1 - 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mié 24 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Puebla
0 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 24 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Murciélagos
1 - 1
Necaxa INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 8 »
Mié 24 Ene
04:06 finalizado
Celaya
0 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 9 »
Mié 24 Ene
04:00 finalizado
Cimarrones Sonora
2 - 0
Querétaro INFO
Liga Escocia »
Mié 24 Ene
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Hibernian FC
Mié 24 Ene
20:45
Hamilton
20:45
Heart of Midlothian
Mié 24 Ene
20:45 Aplazado
Kilmarnock
20:45
St. Johnstone
Mié 24 Ene
20:45
Motherwell
20:45
Ross County FC
Mié 24 Ene
20:45
Rangers FC
20:45
Aberdeen
Copa Argentina »
Mié 24 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Juventud Universitario San INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Dep. Maipú
2 - 0
Huracán Las Heras INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:45 finalizado
Sportivo
2 - 2
Unión Villa Krause INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Alvarado
2 - 0
Rivadavia Lincoln INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Villa Mitre Bahia
0 - 0
Sansinena INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Dep. Roca
1 - 0
Cipolletti INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Ferro General Pico
1 - 0
Independiente Neuquén INFO
Mié 24 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Central Córdoba
3 - 1
San Lorenzo Alem INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Estudiantes Río .
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Crucero del Norte
3 - 0
Sportivo Patria INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Defensores
1 - 1
Douglas Haig INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Unión Sunchales
1 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas INFO
Mié 24 Ene
01:15 finalizado
Gimnasia
0 - 3
Def. de Pronunciamiento INFO
Mié 24 Ene
02:00 finalizado
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 2
San Jorge Tucumán INFO
Copa de la Liga Portugal »
Mié 24 Ene
21:45
Sporting CP
21:45
Porto
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 24 Ene
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
16:00
Silkeborg IF
Mié 24 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Seoul
Mié 24 Ene
Aplazado
Jablonec
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Korona Kielce
Mié 24 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Anorthosis
12:00
Austria Wien
Mié 24 Ene
16:00
Fremad Amager
16:00
FC Helsingør
Mié 24 Ene
16:00
Thun
16:00
Sion
Mié 24 Ene
10:00 En juego 4'
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
SFC Opava
Mié 24 Ene
13:00
Zlin
13:00
Zlaté Moravce
Mié 24 Ene
14:00
Vlašim
14:00
Dukla Praha
Mié 24 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Karviná
15:00
Frýdek-Místek
Mié 24 Ene
18:00
Orebro SK
18:00
Rynninge
Mié 24 Ene
11:00
Basel
11:00
Winterthur
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kak.
15:00
Tosno
Mié 24 Ene
09:00 En juego 51'
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
Zadar
15:00
Primorac Biograd
Mié 24 Ene
01:00 finalizado
América de Cali
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali INFO
Mié 24 Ene
11:00
Şcolar Reşiţa
11:00
Ripensia Timisoara
Mié 24 Ene
11:00
Ústí nad Labem
11:00
Litomericko
Mié 24 Ene
13:00
Kalju
13:00
TPS Turku
Mié 24 Ene
13:00
GIF Sundsvall
13:00
Östersunds FK
Mié 24 Ene
14:00
Gyirmot
14:00
DAC
Mié 24 Ene
14:00
Maribor
14:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Mié 24 Ene
09:30 En juego 33'
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 0
Brisbane City
Mié 24 Ene
09:30 En juego 32'
Logan Lightning
2 - 0
Redlands United
Mié 24 Ene
10:00 En juego 6'
Brăila
0 - 0
Afumaţi
Mié 24 Ene
11:00
Budaörsi
11:00
Komárno
Mié 24 Ene
11:00
Paksi SE
11:00
FC Ajka
Mié 24 Ene
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow
11:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Mié 24 Ene
11:00
Inter Zapresic
11:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Mié 24 Ene
11:30
Rochedale Rovers
11:30
Western Pride
Mié 24 Ene
12:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
12:00
Odra Opole
Mié 24 Ene
12:00
FK Pobeda Prilep
12:00
Renova
Mié 24 Ene
13:00
Buducnost
13:00
Iskra
Mié 24 Ene
13:00
Górnik Łęczna
13:00
Stal Rzeszow
Mié 24 Ene
13:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
13:00
Zemplin Michalovce
Mié 24 Ene
13:00
Novigrad
13:00
Gorica
Mié 24 Ene
14:00
Union
14:00
Berliner AK 07
Mié 24 Ene
14:00
SV Lafnitz
14:00
Markt Allhau
Mié 24 Ene
14:00
Szolnoki MÁV
14:00
Jászberényi FC
Mié 24 Ene
14:00
Triglav
14:00
Rudar Velenje
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
Borac Banja Luka
15:00
NK Slaven Koprivnica
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
15:00
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
Domžale
15:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
Elversberg
15:00
Alemannia Aachen
Mié 24 Ene
15:00
UC Dublin
15:00
Derry City
Mié 24 Ene
16:00
Shanghai Shenhua
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Mié 24 Ene
17:00
Belchatow
17:00
SKRA Częstochowa
Mié 24 Ene
17:00
Nový Jičín
17:00
Vitkovice
Mié 24 Ene
17:00
Wisla Pulawy
17:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Mié 24 Ene
18:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
18:00
Yverdon
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
Donau
18:30
Stadlau
Mié 24 Ene
18:30
VfR Mannheim
18:30
Wormatia Worms
Mié 24 Ene
19:00
Bonner SC
19:00
SSV Merten
Mié 24 Ene
19:00
Hamarkameratene
19:00
Nybergsund Il-Trysil
Mié 24 Ene
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Wunstorf
Mié 24 Ene
19:30
1860 München
19:30
Wörgl
Mié 24 Ene
12:00
Zagłębie
12:00
Podbeskidzie
Liga Belga »
Mié 24 Ene
20:30
Anderlecht
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Mié 24 Ene
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
KAA Gent
Mié 24 Ene
20:30
KAS Eupen
20:30
Charleroi
Mié 24 Ene
20:30
Lokeren
20:30
Genk

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook