1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Lesotho

Liga Lesoto
Sab 17 Feb
Liphakoe FC
1-0
Sky Battalion
Sefotha-fotha
1-1
Lesotho Defense F.
Bantu United
4-2
Linare
Dom 18 Feb
Majantja FC
0-1
Lioli
LCS
1-0
Kick4Life
Matlama
0-1
Likhopo
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bantu United BAN 36
2 Lioli LIO 29
3 Matlama MAT 29
4 Lesotho Defense Force LDF 25
5 Kick4Life KLI 24
6 LCS LCS 21
7 Majantja FC MFC 20
 
8 LMPS LMP 19
9 Liphakoe FC LFC 19
10 Linare LIN 18
11 Sefotha-fotha SEF 16
12 Likhopo LIK 13
13 Sandawana SAN 0
14 Sky Battalion SKY 0
Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera División »
Mié 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Conmebol Sudamericana »
Mié 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Mié 21 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Liga Portuguesa »
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:06 finalizado
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 3 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 4 »
Mié 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 6 »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa México - Clausura Grupo 9 »
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa Brasil »
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Mié 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Partidos Amistosos »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Odd Grenland
14:00
Jerv
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Rubin Kazán
17:00
Lillestrom SK
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Aalesunds FK
16:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
16:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Mié 21 Feb
10:45
FC Minsk
10:45
Torpedo Minsk
Apertura Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
01:45 finalizado
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Mié 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Mié 21 Feb
17:30
Universitario
17:30
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
Mié 21 Feb
18:30
Darmstadt 98
18:30
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Mié 21 Feb
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Copa Confederación de la CAF »
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Welayta Dicha
14:00
Zimamoto
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Nouadhibou
16:30
Africa Sports
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Mbour Petite Côte
17:00
RSB Berkane
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Cara Brazzaville
15:30
Asante Kotoko
Mié 21 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Al Hilal Juba
17:00
Ben Guerdane
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Sahel
16:00
Al-Ittihad
Mié 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Mié 21 Feb
16:30
Étoile Filante
16:30
Olympic Star
Mié 21 Feb
15:30
Maniema Union
15:30
Mangasport
Mié 21 Feb
12:30
Fosa Juniors
12:30
AFC Leopards
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Galaxy FC
16:00
Costa do Sol
Ascenso MX - Clausura »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Liga Ucraniana »
Mié 21 Feb
13:00
Karpaty Lviv
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk
CONCACAF Champions League »
Mié 21 Feb
02:00 finalizado
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Mié 21 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
Liga Sudafricana »
Primera B Chile »
Mié 21 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Istanbulspor AS
17:00
Manisaspor
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
Elazigspor
17:00
Giresunspor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Denizlispor
14:00
Umraniyespor
Mié 21 Feb
14:00
Eskisehirspor
14:00
Gaziantep BB
Copa Hungría »
Mié 21 Feb
16:00
Györi ETO
16:00
Balmazujvaros
Mié 21 Feb
17:00
MTK Budapest
17:00
Sényő Carnifex
Mié 21 Feb
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D Grupo 1 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgaro
14:30
Varesina
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Borgosesia Calcio
14:30
Arconatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Chieri
14:30
Como
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Castellazzo
14:30
AC Pro Sesto
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Olginatese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
ASD Bra
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pavia
14:30
Caronnese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Varese
14:30
Gozzano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Seregno
14:30
Derthona
Serie D Grupo 2 »
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Polisportiva
14:30
Pergolettese
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Crema 1908
14:30
Pontisola
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Bustese Roncalli
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Grumellese
14:30
Caravaggio
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Calcio Lecco 1912
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Levico Terme
14:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Pro Patria
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Rezzato
14:30
Ciserano
Mié 21 Feb
14:30
Romanese
14:30
Lumezzane

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook