Liga Hong Kong
Sab 24 Feb
Southern District
07:30
Dreams
Eastern Football .
10:30
Pegasus
Dom 25 Feb
Wofoo Tai Po FC
07:30
Warriors
I-Sky Yuen Long
10:30
Rangers
Lun 26 Feb
Kitchee FC
13:00
R&F FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Kitchee FC KFC 29
2 Pegasus SUN 24
3 Wofoo Tai Po FC WTP 21
4 R&F FC GUA 15
5 Warriors WAR 14
 
6 Eastern Football Team EAS 13
7 Dreams HON 13
8 Southern District SDI 11
9 I-Sky Yuen Long ISK 9
10 Rangers BIU 4
Primera Hong Kong
Sab 10 Feb
South China AA
0-0
Hoi King
Dom 11 Feb
Wong Tai Sin
4-2
Eastern District
Tung Sing
1-1
Sun Hei SC
Wanchai
0-4
Citizen AA
Kwun Tong
1-1
Tai Chung
Double Flower
1-1
Wing Yee
Shatin
0-0
Mutual FC
Metro Gallery
0-7
Hong Kong FC
Equipo / Puntos
1 Hong Kong FC HON 42
2 Shatin SHA 33
3 Eastern District SA EAD 30
4 Double Flower DOU 30
5 Mutual FC MUT 29
6 Wing Yee WIN 29
7 Wong Tai Sin WON 27
8 Hoi King HOI 24
 
9 Sun Hei SC SHS 23
10 Citizen AA CAA 23
11 Metro Gallery MGS 19
12 South China AA SCA 19
13 Tai Chung TCS 13
14 Tung Sing TUN 11
15 Kwun Tong KWU 7
16 Wanchai WAN 5
Primera División »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
R. Sociedad
12:00
Levante
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Real Betis
20:45
Real Madrid
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Espanyol
18:30
Villarreal
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Athletic
Serie A »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Crotone
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Atalanta
18:00
Fiorentina
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Torino
12:30
Juventus
Dom 18 Feb
20:45
Milan
20:45
Sampdoria
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Bologna
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Napoli
15:00
SPAL
Bundesliga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Borussia
18:00
B. Dortmund
Dom 18 Feb
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Lille
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Olympique
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Nice
15:00
Nantes
FA Cup »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Rochdale
17:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División Argentina »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Martín Juan
21:00
Talleres Córdoba
Dom 18 Feb
01:30 finalizado
Rosario Central
5 - 0
Olimpo INFO
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
River Plate
23:15
Godoy Cruz
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
Arsenal Sarandí
21:00
CA Huracán
Liga MX - Clausura »
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Puebla INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Tigres UANL
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Dom 18 Feb
03:30 finalizado
Tijuana
4 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Dom 18 Feb
02:06 finalizado
León
1 - 1
Querétaro INFO
Dom 18 Feb
04:00 finalizado
Necaxa
3 - 0
Monterrey INFO
Dom 18 Feb
04:06 finalizado
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Santos Laguna
Liga Holandesa »
Dom 18 Feb
12:30
Roda JC
12:30
Utrecht
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
Heracles
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
Twente 1965
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Dom 18 Feb
16:45
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Ajax
Liga Portuguesa »
Dom 18 Feb
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Sporting Braga
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Moreirense
17:00
Chaves
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Vitória Setúbal
17:00
Paços de Ferreira
Dom 18 Feb
19:00
Porto
19:00
Rio Ave
Championship »
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Leeds United
17:30
Bristol City
Dom 18 Feb
13:00
Norwich City
13:00
Ipswich Town
Apertura Colombia »
Dom 18 Feb
23:15
América de Cali
23:15
Patriotas Boyacá
Dom 18 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Dom 18 Feb
22:00
Atlético
22:00
Leones
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Envigado
20:00
Once Caldas
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 2
Rionegro Águilas INFO
Dom 18 Feb
00:00 finalizado
Independiente
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Segunda División »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Sevilla At.
12:00
Almería
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Cádiz
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Lugo
20:00
Barcelona B
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Córdoba
16:00
Granada
Liga Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Celtic
16:00
St. Johnstone
Dom 18 Feb
15:15
Hamilton
15:15
Rangers FC
Liga Griega »
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
AEK Athens
16:15
Xanthi
Dom 18 Feb
16:15
Levadiakos
16:15
Panaitolikos
Dom 18 Feb
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:30
Panionios
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Platanias
14:00
PAS Giannina
Liga Turca »
Copa Argentina »
Partidos Amistosos »
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
12:00
BATE Borisov
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Dom 18 Feb
16:30
Molde FK
16:30
FK Krasnodar
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Rubin Kazán
16:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Dom 18 Feb
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Ventspils
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Amkar Perm
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
Serie B »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Ascoli
Dom 18 Feb
17:30
Brescia
17:30
Ternana Calcio
Paulista A1 »
Dom 18 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
Ponte Preta
23:30
Palmeiras
Dom 18 Feb
23:30
São Bento
23:30
Botafogo SP
Dom 18 Feb
14:00
Mirassol
14:00
Ituano
Liga Belga »
Dom 18 Feb
18:00
Charleroi
18:00
Standard de Liège
Dom 18 Feb
14:30
KAA Gent
14:30
Mechelen
Dom 18 Feb
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
2. Liga »
Challenge Cup Escocia »
Dom 18 Feb
18:15
Inverness CT
18:15
Crusaders
Liga Rumana »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
Dom 18 Feb
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:45
FCSB
Liga Checa »
Liga Suiza »
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Sion
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Thun
Dom 18 Feb
16:00
Zurich
16:00
Luzern
League One »
Copa Suecia Grupo 1 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Malmö
17:00
Dalkurd FF
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Brommapojkarna
17:00
Gefle
Copa Suecia Grupo 3 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Jönköpings
15:00
IK Frej
Copa Suecia Grupo 4 »
Dom 18 Feb
17:00
Häcken
17:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia Grupo 6 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Tvååker
15:00
Orebro SK
Copa Suecia Grupo 8 »
Dom 18 Feb
15:00
Vasalunds IF
15:00
Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook