RESULTADOS | Francia
Ligue 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Paris FC
2 - 1
Ajaccio INFO
Ligue 1
Vie 19 Ene
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sab 20 Ene
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Dom 21 Ene
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
3-1
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
PSG
Equipo / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
4 Monaco MON 46
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 34
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Ligue 2
Vie 19 Ene
Valenciennes
1-1
Le Havre
Tours
2-1
Niort
Sochaux
1-0
Nancy
Quevilly
0-2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Orléans
2-3
Auxerre
Lorient
1-1
Clermont
Stade Brestois
1-1
Lens
Bourg-Péronnas
0-2
Stade de Reims
Sab 20 Ene
Nîmes
3-0
Chateauroux
Lun 22 Ene
Paris FC
2-1
Ajaccio
Equipo / Puntos
1 Stade de Reims REI 53
2 Nîmes NÎM 43
3 Paris FC PFC 41
4 Ajaccio AJA 38
5 Le Havre LHA 37
6 Lorient LOR 37
7 Stade Brestois BRE 36
8 Clermont CLE 34
9 Chateauroux CHA 34
10 Sochaux FCS 33
 
11 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 27
12 Auxerre AUX 26
13 Niort NIO 26
14 Valenciennes VAL 26
15 Lens LEN 25
16 Orléans ORL 24
17 Nancy ASN 21
18 Quevilly QUE 18
19 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 17
20 Tours TOU 9
National
Vie 19 Ene
Avranches
20:00
Creteil
Cholet
20:00
Pau FC
Grenoble
1-2
Boulogne
Béziers
0-0
Sannois Gratien
Consolat Marseille
2-2
Red Star
Lyon-Duchère
1-2
Les Herbiers
Chambly
0-2
Concarneau
Sab 20 Ene
Stade Lavallois
1-2
Rodez
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rodez ROD 34
2 Red Star RED 32
3 Grenoble GRE 31
4 Cholet CHO 25
5 Dunkerque DUN 25
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 25
7 Lyon-Duchère LYO 22
8 Pau FC PAU 22
9 Béziers BEZ 21
 
10 Stade Lavallois STL 21
11 Concarneau CON 21
12 Chambly CHA 21
13 Consolat Marseille CON 21
14 Boulogne USB 20
15 Les Herbiers LES 18
16 Creteil LUS 17
17 Avranches AVR 14
Grupo 1
Sab 20 Ene
Hyères
0-1
Marignane Gignac
Nice II
1-1
Sète
Stade Bordelais
2-2
Ol. Marseille II
Tarbes
18:00
Monaco II
FC Martigues
2-3
Sporting Toulon
Bergerac
1-1
Paulhan/Pézenas
Fréjus
2-1
Grasse
Mont-Marsan
2-2
Colomiers
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 32
2 Colomiers COL 31
3 Bergerac BER 30
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 29
5 FC Martigues FCM 28
6 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 26
7 Hyères HYE 22
8 Nice II NIC 22
 
9 Sète SÈT 21
10 Monaco II MON 21
11 Grasse GRA 20
12 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
13 Mont-Marsan MON 18
14 Ol. Marseille II MAR 16
15 Tarbes TAR 14
16 Stade Bordelais STA 12
Grupo 2
Vie 19 Ene
Belfort
1-0
Épinal
Sab 20 Ene
PSG II
0-0
Andrézieux
Schiltigheim
17:00
Annecy
Villefranche
1-0
Olympique Lyon II
Le Puy
0-1
Monts Or Azergues
Montceau
18:00
Jura Sud
Raon-l'Etape
18:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Yzeure
2-1
Saint-Priest
Equipo / Puntos
1 Andrézieux AND 35
2 Villefranche VIL 34
3 Annecy ANN 29
4 Olympique Lyon II OLY 24
5 Jura Sud JUR 23
6 PSG II PSG 22
7 Belfort BEL 22
8 Saint-Priest SAI 22
 
9 Épinal SPI 20
10 Le Puy LPV 20
11 Schiltigheim SCH 20
12 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 20
13 Yzeure YZE 18
14 Monts Or Azergues MOA 18
15 Montceau MON 16
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 5
Grupo 3
Sab 20 Ene
Amiens AC
18:00
St Geneviève
Arras
18:00
Reims II
US Fleury-Merogis
18:00
Lens II
Drancy
0-0
Iris Club Croix
Lille II
2-3
Sedan
Poissy
18:00
Furiani Agliani
V.Châtillon
18:00
Maur Lusitanos
Bastia-Borgo
1-1
Beauvais Oise
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sedan SED 30
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 29
3 St Geneviève STG 29
4 Bastia-Borgo FBB 28
5 Maur Lusitanos SML 23
6 Drancy DRA 23
7 Amiens AC AAC 21
8 Arras ARR 19
 
9 V.Châtillon VCH 19
10 Beauvais Oise ASB 18
11 Furiani Agliani FUR 18
12 Poissy POI 16
13 Iris Club de Croix IRI 16
14 Lille II LIL 15
15 Reims II REI 13
16 Lens II LEN 13
Grupo 4
Sab 20 Ene
Chartres
18:00
Vitré
Granville
18:00
Le Havre II
Le Mans
1-2
Stade Rennes II
Saint-Malo
18:00
Romorantin
St-Pryvé
18:00
Limoges
Stade Briochin
3-1
Boulogne-Billancou
Trelissac
1-3
Mantes
Fontenay
0-0
Lorient II
Equipo / Puntos
1 Le Mans LMU 37
2 Lorient II LOR 33
3 Romorantin ROM 31
4 Stade Briochin STA 29
5 Saint-Malo SAI 27
6 Limoges LIM 25
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 23
8 Chartres CHA 22
 
9 Granville GRA 21
10 Vitré VIT 19
11 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 19
12 Mantes MAN 16
13 Le Havre II LEH 14
14 Stade Rennes II STA 13
15 Fontenay FON 13
16 Trelissac TRE 11
Grupo 1
Sab 20 Ene
Limonest
1-2
Aurillac Arpajon
Chambéry
18:00
Clermont II
Bourg Bresse
1-4
Saint-Étienne II
Thiers
2-2
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Vaulx
4-1
Volvic
Chamalières
0-1
Ain Sud
Dom 21 Ene
Ytrac
14:30
Montluçon
Equipo / Puntos
1 Saint-Étienne II SAE 32
2 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 31
3 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 24
4 Clermont II CLE 23
5 Thiers THI 21
6 Chamalières CHA 20
7 Vaulx VAU 17
 
8 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 17
9 Ain Sud AIN 17
10 Chambéry CHA 13
11 Limonest LIM 12
12 Volvic VOL 12
13 Ytrac YTR 11
14 Montluçon MON 6
Grupo 2
Sab 20 Ene
Pontarlier
2-1
Selongey
Jura Dolois
0-3
Auxerre II
Dijon II
4-0
Saint Vit
Besancon RC
1-0
Besancon FC
Sochaux II
2-0
Quetigny
Dom 21 Ene
Saint-Apollinaire
2-1
Louhans Cuiseaux
Avallon CO
7-0
Clémenceau
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sochaux II SOC 36
2 Dijon II DIJ 33
3 Pontarlier PON 29
4 Auxerre II AUX 26
5 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 24
6 Besancon RC BRC 23
7 Besancon FC BFC 20
8 Avallon CO AVA 15
 
9 FC Gueugnon FCG 15
10 Jura Dolois JUR 15
11 Saint Vit SVU 14
12 Selongey SEL 12
13 Saint-Apollinaire APO 12
14 Quetigny QUE 9
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 2
Grupo 3
Sab 20 Ene
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Ergué-Gaberic
Brest II
1-1
Pontivy
Saint-Colomban
0-1
Guingamp II
Guichen
18:00
Montagnarde
Concarneau II
1-3
Lannion
Vannes
3-1
Vilaine Atlantique
Dom 21 Ene
Tour d'Auvergne
0-0
Plabennec
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vannes VAN 36
2 Brest II BRE 30
3 Plabennec PLA 28
4 Guingamp II GUI 20
5 Pontivy PON 20
6 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 17
7 Montagnarde MON 17
 
8 Dinan-Léhon DIN 16
9 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 15
10 Lannion LAN 15
11 Guichen GUI 14
12 Concarneau II CON 13
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 12
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook