1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Republica Democrática Del Congo

Liga República del Congo DR
Vie 22 Dic
Bosco Lubumbashi
1-0
Ocean Pacifique
Mié 27 Dic
Ecofoot Katumbi
1-0
Dibumba
TP Mazembe
3-1
Groupe Bazano
Sanga Balende
0-0
Lubumbashi Sport
Tshinkunku
0-1
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Equipo / Puntos
2 Renaissance REN 15
4 AS Vita Club VCL 12
5 Motema Pembe MOT 11
14 RCK RCK 7
16 Dragons ASD 6
18 FC MK FMK 4
19 Nord Sport NSP 4
22 Rangers RAN 4
27 Molunge MOL 1
28 Shark XI SHA 0
6 Mont Bleu MBL 11
8 Maniema Union MAN 8
9 Virunga VIR 8
10 Bukavu BKD 8
 
13 Dauphins Noirs DAU 7
23 Muungano MUU 4
24 CS Makiso CSM 3
25 Etoile de Kivu KIV 3
1 TP Mazembe TPM 21
3 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 14
7 Sanga Balende SAN 10
11 Dibumba DIB 8
12 Ecofoot Katumbi EKA 8
15 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 6
17 Tshinkunku TSH 6
20 Groupe Bazano GBA 4
21 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 4
26 Ocean Pacifique OPA 2
Premier League »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00 En juego 90'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Liverpool
Primera División »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Eibar
1 - 1
Málaga INFO Vídeos
Serie A »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Juventus
1 - 0
Genoa INFO
Copa Libertadores »
Lun 22 Ene
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Liga MX - Clausura »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Morelia INFO
Liga Turca »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Kayserispor
1 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 22 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Brøndby IF
3 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Zenit
5 - 0
Kobenhavn INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Šhkëndija 79
1 - 2
Zurich INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:45 finalizado
Rapid Wien
1 - 3
CFR Cluj INFO
Lun 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva
2 - 3
Astana INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
St. Polten INFO
Lun 22 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Athletic
0 - 0
Rudes INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Saarbrücken INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
2 - 2
AC Horsens INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti
3 - 2
Austria Wien INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Botosani
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Viitorul
1 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FK Krasnodar
2 - 1
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FK Neftchi
1 - 8
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Sumy
3 - 1
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 1
Zvijezda 09 INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Tusker FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zrinjski
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sūduva
3 - 1
Lietava Jonava INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Paris FC
2 - 1
Ajaccio INFO
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Lun 22 Ene
02:10 finalizado
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Lucchese Libertas
1 - 1
Livorno INFO
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30 finalizado
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Renate INFO
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
Cambuur INFO
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
AZ II
1 - 1
Den Bosch INFO
3. Liga »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 - 1
Magdeburg INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Uganda
0 - 0
Costa de Marfil INFO
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Namibia
1 - 1
Zambia INFO
1. Lig »
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Adanaspor INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Gaziantep BB
3 - 0
Samsunspor INFO
Liga Emiratos »
Lun 22 Ene
14:10 finalizado
Al Sharjah
2 - 0
Al Dhafra INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Emirates Club
1 - 4
Al-Wasl INFO
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Tepatitlán
1 - 0
Durango INFO
Liga Israel »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem
4 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Copa AFC Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Hilal Al Quds
0 - 1
Al-Suwaiq INFO
Liga Chipre »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Liga Egipto »
Lun 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ismaily
1 - 1
Asyouty Sport INFO
Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Clausura Nicaragua »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Diriangén
6 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Segunda Israel »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Maccabi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Beitar Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem INFO
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon INFO
Liga India »
Lun 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Churchill Brothers
2 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Potiguar »
Lun 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Força e Luz
0 - 1
Globo INFO
Liga Etiopía »
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Premier League Tanzania »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Maji Maji
0 - 1
Singida United INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
Ndanda
14:00
Mbeya City
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Kagera Sugar
0 - 0
Simba SC INFO
Super League Iraq »
Lun 22 Ene
12:30 Aplazado
Al Najaf
12:30
Al Hussein
Lun 22 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Al Hudod
1 - 1
Al Talaba INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook