Bundesliga Austria
Sab 03 Feb
Salzburg
18:30
Admira Wacker Mö.
Rapid Wien
18:30
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
18:30
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
18:30
St. Polten
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sturm Graz STR 44
2 Salzburg RBS 43
3 Rapid Wien RAP 34
4 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 31
5 LASK Linz LAS 27
 
6 Austria Wien AUS 26
7 Rheindorf Altach ALT 25
8 Mattersburg MAT 21
9 Wolfsberger AC WOL 16
10 St. Polten SKN 7
Segunda Austria
Vie 23 Feb
Ried
17:30
Team für Wien
Austria Lustenau
17:30
Wiener Neustadt
Wattens
17:30
Kapfenberger SV
Blau-Weiß Linz
17:30
Liefering
Hartberg
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ried RIE 38
2 Wiener Neustadt WIE 38
3 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 36
4 Liefering FCL 35
5 Hartberg HAR 35
 
6 Austria Lustenau SCA 23
7 Kapfenberger SV KAP 22
8 Wattens WAT 18
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 18
10 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 13
Grupo 1
Vie 23 Feb
ASK Bruck/Leitha
19:00
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
19:00
Schwechat
Neusiedl
19:00
Horn
Amstetten
19:30
Parndorf
Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
Mannsdorf
19:30
FCM Traiskirchen
Sab 24 Feb
Stadlau
14:00
Admira Wacker II
Dom 25 Feb
St. Pölten II
16:15
Karabakh Wien
Equipo / Puntos
1 Horn SVH 39
2 Ebreichsdorf EBR 35
3 Austria Wien II AUS 35
4 Amstetten AMS 32
5 Rapid Wien II RAP 31
6 Karabakh Wien KAW 30
7 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 30
8 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 27
9 Mannsdorf MAN 27
 
10 St. Pölten II STP 21
11 Neusiedl NEU 19
12 Admira Wacker II ADM 18
13 First Vienna VIE 17
14 Parndorf PAR 15
15 Wiener SK WIE 10
16 Stadlau STA 8
17 Schwechat SCH 6
Grupo 1
Sab 24 Mar
Maria Saal
14:30
Völkermarkt
Dom 25 Mar
ATSV Wolfsberg
23:00
Bleiburg
Lendorf
23:00
KAC
Köttmannsdorf
23:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
St. Jakob
23:00
Annabichler
Ferlach
23:00
Kraig
SAK Klagenfurt
23:00
Spittal
Treibach
23:00
Feldkirchen
Equipo / Puntos
1 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 30
2 Maria Saal MSA 27
3 SAK Klagenfurt KLA 26
4 Völkermarkt VOL 26
5 Feldkirchen FEL 25
6 Lendorf LEN 24
7 ASKÖ Gmünd GMD 24
8 St. Jakob SVJ 22
 
9 Treibach TRE 21
10 Ferlach FLC 21
11 Bleiburg BLE 21
12 Annabichler Austria ANB 20
13 Spittal SPI 19
14 Köttmannsdorf KMD 18
15 KAC KAC 16
16 Kraig SVK 13
Grupo 2
Vie 09 Mar
Mettersdorf
19:00
TuS Heiligenkreuz
SC Fürstenfeld
19:00
SC Bruck
TSV Pöllau
19:00
Lebring
Leoben
19:00
SV Union Gnas
Wildon
19:00
Voitsberg
Sab 10 Mar
Trofaiach
14:00
St. Anna
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bad Radkersburg
Grazer AK
18:30
Liezen
Equipo / Puntos
1 St. Anna ANN 35
2 SC Fürstenfeld FUR 34
3 Grazer AK GRA 28
4 Bad Radkersburg RAD 27
5 Voitsberg VOI 26
6 SV Union Gnas GNA 25
7 Lebring LEB 25
8 SC Bruck SCB 24
 
9 TuS Heiligenkreuz HGK 23
10 Mettersdorf MET 20
11 Liezen LIE 19
12 Wildon SVW 12
13 Leoben LBN 11
14 Trofaiach FCT 10
15 Kapfenberger SV KM II KAP 7
16 TSV Pöllau POL 3
Grupo 3
Sab 17 Mar
Röthis
-
FC Höchst
Fussach
-
Dornbirner SV
Blau-Weiß
-
Langenegg
Admira Dornbirn
-
Lauterach
Schwarzach
-
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Bregenz
-
Andelsbuch
Austria Lustenau
-
Egg
Wolfurt
-
Nenzing
Equipo / Puntos
1 Bregenz BRE 28
2 Dornbirner SV DOR 27
3 Langenegg LAN 27
4 FC Höchst FCH 26
5 Röthis ROT 25
6 Egg EGG 23
7 Nenzing NEN 22
8 Lauterach LAU 22
 
9 Andelsbuch AND 21
10 Rot-Weiß Rankweil ROT 19
11 Wolfurt WOL 19
12 Admira Dornbirn ADM 17
13 Fussach SCF 17
14 Austria Lustenau II AUS 17
15 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch BLA 11
16 Schwarzach SCH 1
Premier League »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00 En juego 90'
Swansea City
1 - 0
Liverpool
Primera División »
Lun 22 Ene
21:00 finalizado
Eibar
1 - 1
Málaga INFO Vídeos
Serie A »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Juventus
1 - 0
Genoa INFO
Copa Libertadores »
Lun 22 Ene
23:15
Wanderers
23:15
Olimpia Asunción
Liga MX - Clausura »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santos Laguna
1 - 0
Morelia INFO
Liga Turca »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Kayserispor
1 - 3
Galatasaray SK INFO
Partidos Amistosos »
Lun 22 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Brøndby IF
3 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Zenit
5 - 0
Kobenhavn INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Šhkëndija 79
1 - 2
Zurich INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:45 finalizado
Rapid Wien
1 - 3
CFR Cluj INFO
Lun 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva
2 - 3
Astana INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
St. Polten INFO
Lun 22 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Athletic
0 - 0
Rudes INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Saarbrücken INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
2 - 2
AC Horsens INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti
3 - 2
Austria Wien INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Botosani
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Viitorul
1 - 1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FK Krasnodar
2 - 1
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FK Neftchi
1 - 8
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Helios Kharkiv
2 - 1
Avanhard Kramatorsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Sumy
3 - 1
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Napredak Krusevac
1 - 1
Zvijezda 09 INFO
Lun 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Tusker FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC INFO
Lun 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zrinjski
3 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Sūduva
3 - 1
Lietava Jonava INFO
Paulista A1 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Santos FC
23:00
Bragantino
Ligue 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Paris FC
2 - 1
Ajaccio INFO
Torneos de Verano Argentina »
Lun 22 Ene
02:10 finalizado
Boca Juniors
0 - 1
River Plate INFO
Serie C Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:45 finalizado
Lucchese Libertas
1 - 1
Livorno INFO
Serie C Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30 finalizado
AlbinoLeffe
2 - 0
Renate INFO
Segunda Holanda »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
Cambuur INFO
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
AZ II
1 - 1
Den Bosch INFO
3. Liga »
Lun 22 Ene
20:30 finalizado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3 - 1
Magdeburg INFO Vídeos
Campeonato Africano de Naciones Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Uganda
0 - 0
Costa de Marfil INFO
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Namibia
1 - 1
Zambia INFO
1. Lig »
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Denizlispor
3 - 1
Adanaspor INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Gaziantep BB
3 - 0
Samsunspor INFO
Liga Emiratos »
Lun 22 Ene
14:10 finalizado
Al Sharjah
2 - 0
Al Dhafra INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:45 finalizado
Emirates Club
1 - 4
Al-Wasl INFO
Liga Premier - Clausura Grupo 1 »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Tepatitlán
1 - 0
Durango INFO
Liga Israel »
Lun 22 Ene
20:00 finalizado
Beitar Jerusalem
4 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 1 »
Copa AFC Grupo 2 »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Lao Toyota
12:00
Home United
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Hilal Al Quds
0 - 1
Al-Suwaiq INFO
Liga Chipre »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou
4 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Liga Egipto »
Lun 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab INFO
Lun 22 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ismaily
1 - 1
Asyouty Sport INFO
Carioca 1 Grupo 4 »
Lun 22 Ene
23:00
Goytacaz
23:00
Bonsucesso
Clausura Nicaragua »
Lun 22 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Diriangén
6 - 0
Chinandega INFO
Segunda Israel »
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Maccabi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Beitar Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem INFO
Lun 22 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon INFO
Liga India »
Lun 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Churchill Brothers
2 - 0
Pailan Arrows INFO
Potiguar »
Lun 22 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Força e Luz
0 - 1
Globo INFO
Liga Etiopía »
Lun 22 Ene
13:00
Sidama Bunna
13:00
Fasil Kenema
Premier League Tanzania »
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Maji Maji
0 - 1
Singida United INFO
Lun 22 Ene
14:00
Ndanda
14:00
Mbeya City
Lun 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Kagera Sugar
0 - 0
Simba SC INFO
Super League Iraq »
Lun 22 Ene
12:30 Aplazado
Al Najaf
12:30
Al Hussein
Lun 22 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Al Hudod
1 - 1
Al Talaba INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook