Liga Ucraniana
Sab 09 Dic
FC Veres
2-2
Karpaty Lviv
Illichivets
4-2
Stal
Chornomorets
3-3
Zirka Kirovohrad
Olimpik Donetsk
1-4
Vorskla Poltava
Dom 10 Dic
Oleksandria
0-0
Dinamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
2-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 42
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 39
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 31
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 27
5 FC Veres FCV 26
6 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 23
8 Oleksandria PFC 19
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 17
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 15
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 12
Segunda Ucrania
Mié 25 Oct
Inhulets
2-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Jue 16 Nov
Hirnyk-Sport
1-0
Balkany Zorya
Vie 17 Nov
Rukh Vynnyky
2-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
1-3
Arsenal Kyiv
Sab 18 Nov
Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Desna Chernihiv
Poltava
3-0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Helios Kharkiv
1-3
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Obolon
1-2
Kremin
MFK Mykolaiv
0-0
Sumy
Team / Puntos
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 55
2 Poltava POL 50
3 Inhulets INH 45
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 41
5 Desna Chernihiv DES 40
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 40
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 34
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 31
9 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 28
 
10 Obolon OBO 27
11 Balkany Zorya BAL 26
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 21
14 Kremin KRE 21
15 Sumy SUM 20
16 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 20
17 Volyn Lutsk VOL 18
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 14
Grupo 1
Sab 04 Nov
Nyva Ternopil
1-2
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Polessya
0-0
Podillya
Teplovyk
2-4
Ahrobiznes
Dom 05 Nov
Bukovyna
0-3
Skala Stryi
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-2
FC Lviv
Team / Puntos
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Grupo 2
Vie 17 Nov
Real Pharma
4-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Inhulets II
0-0
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sab 18 Nov
Myr
1-4
Dnipro-1
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-2
Tavriya Simferopol
Nikopol
0-0
Dnipro
Dom 19 Nov
Mykolaiv II
3-0
Metalurh
Team / Puntos
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 53
2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 51
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 42
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 39
5 Myr MYR 34
6 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 33
 
7 Real Pharma RPH 31
8 Nikopol NIK 29
9 Mykolaiv II MYK 22
10 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
11 Inhulets II IHP 12
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 7
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Sab 11 Nov
Veres Sub 21
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Mar 28 Nov
Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vie 08 Dic
Chornomorets
3-0
Zirka Sub 21
Olimpik Donetsk
0-2
Vorskla Poltava
Mariupol' Sub 21
1-3
Stal Kamianske
Sab 09 Dic
Oleksandria
0-1
Dynamo Kyiv
Team / Puntos
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 40
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 39
3 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 35
4 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 33
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 33
6 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 32
 
7 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 31
8 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 18
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 16
10 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 14
11 Veres Sub 21 VER 13
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 10
Mundial de Clubes »
Mié 13 Dic
18:00 En juego 1'
Al Jazira
0 - 0
Real Madrid
Premier League »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Copa de la Liga »
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Mié 13 Dic
18:45
Rennes
18:45
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Mié 13 Dic
17:30 En juego 27'
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Sampdoria
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Liga Holandesa »
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Groningen
18:30
PSV
Mié 13 Dic
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Liga Escocia »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Mié 13 Dic
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 finalizado
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves INFO
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 En juego 95'
Moreirense
2 - 2
CD Santa Clara
Mié 13 Dic
16:30 En juego 75'
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense
FA Cup »
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Sud América
21:00
El Tanque Sisley
Copa Turca »
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
16:45 En juego 57'
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Adana Demirspor
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Mié 13 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor INFO
Copa Belga »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Liga Polaca »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Wisla Kraków
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Plock
20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Lech Poznań
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
Liga Sudafricana »
Copa Croata »
Mié 13 Dic
17:00 Descanso
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 13 Dic
16:30 En juego 74'
Etar
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Primera B »
Mié 13 Dic
01:05 finalizado
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales INFO
Liga Macedonia »
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Copa Sudafricana »
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings INFO
Tercera División Grupo 4 »
Mié 13 Dic
19:30 Aplazado
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera División Grupo 10 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera División Grupo 13 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Mié 13 Dic
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga Grupo 12 »
Mié 13 Dic
19:30
Düsseldorf-West
19:30
Speldorf
Tercera Grecia Grupo 2 »
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Liga Serbia »
Mié 13 Dic
17:00 Descanso
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd INFO
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Copa Albania »
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 Aplazado
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik INFO
Liga Egipto »
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 En juego 90'
Al-Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
Mié 13 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja INFO
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
ENPPI
18:30
El-Entag El-Harby

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook