1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Mali

Championnat National Malí
Dom 29 Oct
Onze Créateurs
14:00
LC Ba
ASOM
17:00
Kita
Duguwolofila
17:00
AS Nianan
As Bamako
19:00
O. Bamako
AS Black Starts
19:00
Mamahira Kati
Lun 30 Oct
Djoliba AC
17:00
Setif Keita
USFAS Bamako
17:00
Bougouni
Mar 31 Oct
Soni
-
Stade Malien
Real Bamako
17:00
Bakaridjan
Team / Puntos
1 Stade Malien STA 49
2 Djoliba AC DJO 40
3 Kita KIT 40
4 O. Bamako BAM 36
5 LC Ba LAF 34
6 Onze Créateurs ONZ 32
7 ASOM OLY 30
8 Bakaridjan BAK 29
9 Real Bamako ASR 29
 
10 USFAS Bamako USF 26
11 As Bamako ASB 24
12 AS Black Starts ABS 23
13 Bougouni BOU 23
14 Setif Keita SKE 19
15 Mamahira Kati MAM 19
16 Duguwolofila DUG 17
17 AS Nianan ASN 14
18 Soni SON 8
Primera División »
Vie 15 Dic
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Vie 15 Dic
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Vie 15 Dic
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Liga Portuguesa »
Vie 15 Dic
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda División »
Vie 15 Dic
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Vie 15 Dic
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Venezia
Liga Belga »
2. Liga »
Liga Rumana »
Vie 15 Dic
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Vie 15 Dic
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Valladolid B
Liga Croata HNL »
Vie 15 Dic
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Liga Polaca »
Segunda Holanda »
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Almere City
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
AZ II
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Oss
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Helmond Sport
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Jong Ajax
Serie C Grupo 3 »
Vie 15 Dic
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
League Two »
3. Liga »
Vie 15 Dic
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Vie 15 Dic
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hallescher FC
Vie 15 Dic
19:00
VfR Aalen
19:00
Fortuna Köln
Liga Sudafricana »
Vie 15 Dic
19:00
Cape Town City FC
19:00
AmaZulu
National »
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Vie 15 Dic
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Copa Bulgaria »
Liga Guatemala - Apertura »
Vie 15 Dic
03:00
Municipal
03:00
Antigua GFC
1. Lig »
Vie 15 Dic
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Regionalliga Grupo 2 »
Regionalliga Grupo 3 »
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Vie 15 Dic
19:00
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Vie 15 Dic
19:00
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Segunda División Bélgica Grupo 2 »
Vie 15 Dic
20:30
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
Ligue CFA Grupo 2 »
Vie 15 Dic
19:30
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Copa Arabian Gulf Emiratos »
Vie 15 Dic
13:50
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Vie 15 Dic
13:55
Al Dhafra
13:55
Al Nasr Dubai
Vie 15 Dic
16:30
Al Ahli Dubai
16:30
Emirates Club
Clausura Paraguay »
Tercera División Grupo 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook