1

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Kirguizistán

Liga Kirguizistán
Sab 21 Oct
Dordoi Bishkek
5-1
Kara-Balta
FK Alay
0-1
Neftchi
FK Alga
0-4
Abdish-Ada
Team / Puntos
1 FK Alay FKA 41
2 Abdish-Ada ABD 38
3 Dordoi Bishkek DBI 35
 
4 Neftchi NEF 23
5 FK Alga ALG 21
6 Kara-Balta KBA 11
Mundial de Clubes »
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Al Jazira
18:00
Real Madrid
Premier League »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Copa de la Liga »
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Mié 13 Dic
18:45
Rennes
18:45
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Mié 13 Dic
17:30 En juego 25'
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Sampdoria
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Liga Holandesa »
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Groningen
18:30
PSV
Mié 13 Dic
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Liga Escocia »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Mié 13 Dic
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 finalizado
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves INFO
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 En juego 93'
Moreirense
2 - 2
CD Santa Clara
Mié 13 Dic
16:30 En juego 73'
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense
FA Cup »
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Sud América
21:00
El Tanque Sisley
Copa Turca »
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
16:45 En juego 55'
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Adana Demirspor
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Mié 13 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor INFO
Copa Belga »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Liga Polaca »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Wisla Kraków
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Plock
20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Lech Poznań
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
Liga Sudafricana »
Copa Croata »
Mié 13 Dic
17:00 Descanso
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 13 Dic
16:30 En juego 72'
Etar
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Primera B »
Mié 13 Dic
01:05 finalizado
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales INFO
Liga Macedonia »
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Copa Sudafricana »
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings INFO
Tercera División Grupo 4 »
Mié 13 Dic
19:30 Aplazado
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera División Grupo 10 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera División Grupo 13 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Mié 13 Dic
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga Grupo 12 »
Mié 13 Dic
19:30
Düsseldorf-West
19:30
Speldorf
Tercera Grecia Grupo 2 »
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Liga Serbia »
Mié 13 Dic
17:00 Descanso
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd INFO
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Copa Albania »
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 Aplazado
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik INFO
Liga Egipto »
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 En juego 90'
Al-Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
Mié 13 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja INFO
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
ENPPI
18:30
El-Entag El-Harby

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook