RESULTADOS | Grecia
Tercera Grecia Grupo 2 »
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa INFO
Liga Griega
Sab 09 Dic
Larissa FC
1-0
Xanthi
Panionios
2-1
Platanias
Panaitolikos
1-4
Olympiakos Piraeus
Dom 10 Dic
Apollon Smirnis
1-3
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
1-0
Levadiakos
PAS Giannina
1-1
Lamia
PAOK
4-0
Panathinaikos
Lun 11 Dic
AEK Athens
3-1
Kerkyra
Team / Puntos
1 AEK Athens AEK 30
2 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 29
3 PAOK PAO 28
4 Atromitos ATR 27
5 Panionios PAN 22
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 21
7 Larissa FC LAR 17
8 PAS Giannina GIA 17
 
9 Xanthi XAN 17
10 Lamia LAM 16
11 Panathinaikos PAN 15
12 Levadiakos LEV 15
13 Panaitolikos PGE 14
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 11
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 6
Segunda Grecia
Sab 09 Dic
OFI
1-2
Panachaiki
Dom 10 Dic
Kissamikos
0-2
Sparti
Doxa Dramas
1-2
Aris Thessaloniki
Panserraikos FC
1-0
Veria
Anagennisi
3-0
Acharnaikos
Panegialios
1-0
Ergotelis
Aiginiakos
2-0
Karaiskakis
Apollon Kalamarias
1-0
Kallithea
Trikala
3-1
Apollon Larissa
Team / Puntos
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 21
2 Panachaiki PAN 16
3 OFI OFI 14
4 Doxa Dramas DOX 13
5 Apollon Kalamarias APO 12
6 Karaiskakis KAR 12
7 Sparti SPA 11
8 Panserraikos FC PAN 10
9 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 10
 
10 Veria VER 9
11 Trikala TRI 9
12 Kissamikos KIS 8
13 Panegialios PAN 8
14 Aiginiakos AIG 7
15 Apollon Larissa APL 6
16 Kallithea KAL 4
17 Ergotelis ERG 2
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
Grupo 1
Sab 09 Dic
Apollon
2-0
Alexandros
Dom 10 Dic
AE Didymoteicho
0-0
Aris Avato
Aetos Orfani
3-2
Doxa Proskyniton
Nestos
0-1
Elpis Skoutari
Sidirochori
1-1
Orfeas Xanthi
Alexandros Karperi
1-3
Kavala
Team / Puntos
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 20
2 Kavala AOK 17
3 Elpis Skoutari ESK 15
4 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 14
5 AE Didymoteicho AED 13
6 Aris Avato ARA 13
 
7 Aetos Orfani AEO 12
8 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 11
9 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 9
10 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 8
11 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 8
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 6
Grupo 2
Mié 13 Dic
Philippos
2-3
Langadas
Kilkisiakos
0-1
Pierikos
Edessaikos
0-0
Iraklis
Kardias
1-1
Almopos Aridaia
AE Karitsa
0-0
Kampaniakos
Makedonikos
1-1
Alexandros Trikala
Agrotikos Asteras
1-1
Naoussa
Team / Puntos
1 Palaiochori Fc ARP 29
2 Iraklis IRA 27
3 Makedonikos MAK 25
4 Almopos Aridaia ALA 24
5 Langadas LAN 23
6 Pierikos PIE 22
7 Naoussa NAO 21
8 Edessaikos EDE 20
 
9 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 19
10 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 18
11 Kardias KAR 17
12 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 15
13 Kilkisiakos KIL 12
14 AE Karitsa AEK 10
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 5
Grupo 4
Sab 09 Dic
Volos Football
5-1
Apok Velouchi
Dom 10 Dic
AO Sellana
4-2
Opountios
Rigas Feraios
0-0
Achilleas Farsalon
APO Amvrysseas
0-2
GS Almyros
Asteras Itea
2-1
AO Thiva
Digenis Neochori
1-1
Niki Volos
Team / Puntos
1 Volos New Football VNF 30
2 GS Almyros GSA 22
3 Asteras Itea ASI 21
4 Niki Volos NIK 18
5 AO Sellana AOS 18
6 APO Amvrysseas AAM 17
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 16
 
8 AO Thiva AOT 15
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 13
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 11
11 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 8
12 Opountios OPO 7
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
Grupo 6
Dom 10 Dic
Proodeftiki FC
0-0
Loutraki
Zevgolateio
0-1
Rodos
Ionikos Nikea
2-0
Keratsini
Diagoras
0-0
Enosi
Ethnikos Piraeus
1-0
Pelopas Kiatou
Team / Puntos
1 Proodeftiki FC PRO 20
2 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 17
3 Diagoras DIA 15
4 Rodos ROD 14
5 Loutraki LOU 12
6 Ialysos IAL 11
 
7 Keratsini KER 10
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 9
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 9
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 5
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
Grupo 8
Dom 10 Dic
Irodotos
0-0
Atsalenios
AE Mylopotamos
1-0
Kifisia
OF Ierapetra
2-1
Egaleo
Ilisiakos
1-0
Palaiochora
Agios Ierotheos
2-0
Ermis Zoniana
Team / Puntos
1 Irodotos IRO 20
2 Atsalenios ATS 16
3 Ilisiakos ILI 13
4 Egaleo EGA 13
5 OF Ierapetra OFL 12
6 Fostiras FOS 9
 
7 Ermis Zoniana ZON 9
8 Kifisia KIF 7
9 Agios Ierotheos AGI 7
10 Palaiochora PFC 7
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook