Liga Croata HNL
Vie 15 Dic
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Sab 16 Dic
Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
Istra 1961
17:00
Osijek
Dom 17 Dic
Hajduk Split
15:00
Inter Zapresic
Rijeka
17:00
Rudes
Team / Puntos
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 47
2 Osijek OSI 35
3 Hajduk Split HAJ 35
4 Rijeka RIJ 32
5 Inter Zapresic INT 26
 
6 Lokomotiva LOK 22
7 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 20
8 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci HNK 17
9 Istra 1961 IST 16
10 Rudes RUD 12
Segunda Croacia 2. HNL
Sab 02 Dic
Kustosija
1-1
Hrvatski
HNK Sibenik
2-1
Varteks Varazdin
NK Radnik Sesvete
2-1
Novigrad
Solin
0-0
HNK Gorica
Dom 03 Dic
Hajduk Split II
0-2
Lučko
Dinamo Zagreb II
4-0
NK Dugopolje
Team / Puntos
1 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 37
2 HNK Gorica HNK 32
3 NK Dugopolje NKD 32
4 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 31
5 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 27
6 Solin SOL 26
 
7 HNK Sibenik HNK 26
8 Hajduk Split II HAJ 24
9 Lučko LUK 23
10 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 21
11 Kustosija KUS 17
12 Novigrad NOV 16
Grupo 1
Sab 25 Nov
NK Krk
4-1
Vrapče Zagreb
Dubrava Zagreb
4-0
Špansko Zagreb
Zagorec
3-1
Opatija
NK Pazinka Pazin
1-0
Maksimir Zagreb
Jadran Poreč
1-2
Udarnik Karilovec
Zagreb
0-0
Vrbovec
Segesta Sisak
0-1
Vinogradar
Dugo Selo
2-1
NK Hask
Dom 26 Nov
Trnje
6-1
Rudar Labin
Team / Puntos
1 Vinogradar VIN 42
2 Opatija OPA 38
3 NK Krk KRK 32
4 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 31
5 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 28
6 Zagreb ZAG 28
7 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 27
8 Vrbovec VRB 26
9 Zagorec ZAG 25
 
10 Jadran Poreč JAP 23
11 Dugo Selo DUG 23
12 Špansko Zagreb SPA 22
13 NK Pazinka Pazin PAZ 20
14 Rudar Labin NKR 19
15 NK Hask HAS 14
16 Trnje TRN 11
17 Segesta Sisak SEG 11
18 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 9
Grupo 3
Sab 02 Dic
Primorac Biograd
1-1
Neretvanac Opuzen
Junak
1-1
Croacia Zmijavci
Zmaj Blato
1-0
RNK Split
Imotski
1-1
Primorac Stobrec
Zadar
2-2
Val Kaštel Stari
Zagora
2-2
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Jadran LP
3-0
Hrvace
Dom 03 Dic
Urania Baška Voda
1-0
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Team / Puntos
1 Croacia Zmijavci ZMI 32
2 Primorac Biograd PRB 27
3 Primorac Stobrec PRI 27
4 RNK Split SPL 26
5 Jadran LP JAD 24
6 Urania Baška Voda UBV 24
7 Hrvace HRV 24
8 Zadar ZAD 22
 
9 Imotski IMO 20
10 Kamen Ivanbegovina KAM 17
11 Junak JUN 16
12 Zmaj Blato ZMA 16
13 Zagora ZAG 15
14 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOS 15
15 Neretvanac Opuzen NER 12
16 Val Kaštel Stari VAL 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook