0

Todas las ligas y competiciones en Samoa Americana

Premier League
Mar 12 Dic
Burnley
1-0
Stoke City
Huddersfield Town
1-3
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
2-1
Watford
Mié 13 Dic
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Alb.
Team / Puntos
1 Man. City MAC 46
2 Man. Utd MUD 35
3 Chelsea CHL 35
4 Burnley BUR 31
5 Liverpool LIV 30
6 Arsenal ARS 29
7 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 28
8 Leicester LEI 23
9 Watford WAT 22
10 Everton EVE 19
 
11 Southampton SOU 18
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 18
13 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 17
14 AFC Bournemouth BOU 16
15 Stoke City STO 16
16 Newcastle NEW 15
17 Crystal Palace CPF 14
18 West Bromwich Albion WBA 13
19 West Ham WHU 13
20 Swansea City SWA 12
Primera División
Vie 08 Dic
Alavés
2-0
Las Palmas
Sab 09 Dic
Getafe
0-0
Eibar
Real Madrid
5-0
Sevilla
Deportivo
1-0
Leganés
Valencia
2-1
Celta
Dom 10 Dic
R. Sociedad
0-2
Málaga
Real Betis
0-1
Atlético
Levante
1-2
Athletic
Villarreal
0-2
Barcelona
Lun 11 Dic
Espanyol
0-1
Girona
Team / Puntos
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 Girona GIR 20
10 R. Sociedad RSO 19
 
11 Celta CEL 18
12 Real Betis BET 18
13 Eibar EIB 18
14 Athletic ATH 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Serie A
Sab 09 Dic
Cagliari
2-2
Sampdoria
Juventus
0-0
Inter
Dom 10 Dic
Chievo
0-0
Roma
SPAL
2-2
Hellas Verona
Napoli
0-0
Fiorentina
Udinese
2-0
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
2-1
Crotone
Milan
2-1
Bologna
Lun 11 Dic
Lazio
1-3
Torino
Mar 12 Dic
Genoa
1-2
Atalanta
Team / Puntos
1 Inter INT 40
2 Napoli NAP 39
3 Juventus JUV 38
4 Roma ROM 35
5 Lazio LAZ 32
6 Sampdoria SAM 27
7 Milan ACM 24
8 Atalanta ATL 23
9 Torino TOR 23
10 Fiorentina FIO 22
 
11 Bologna BOL 21
12 Chievo CHI 21
13 Udinese UDI 18
14 Cagliari CAG 17
15 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 14
16 Genoa GEN 13
17 Crotone CRO 12
18 SPAL POL 11
19 Hellas Verona HLL 10
20 Benevento BEN 1
Bundesliga
Mar 12 Dic
Wolfsburg
1-1
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
1-0
Borussia
Hamburger SV
1-2
Eintracht
Mainz 05
0-2
B. Dortmund
Mié 13 Dic
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Team / Puntos
1 Bayern München BYM 35
2 RB Leipzig RBL 28
3 Schalke 04 S04 26
4 B. Dortmund BVB 25
5 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 25
6 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 25
7 B. Leverkusen LEV 24
8 Hoffenheim HOF 23
9 FC Augsburg AUG 23
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 22
11 Wolfsburg WOL 19
12 Hertha BSC HER 18
13 SC Freiburg SCF 18
14 Stuttgart STU 17
15 Mainz 05 M05 16
16 Hamburger SV HSV 15
17 Werder Bremen BRE 14
18 Köln COL 3
Ligue 1
Vie 15 Dic
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Sab 16 Dic
Rennes
17:00
PSG
Caen
20:00
Guingamp
Strasbourg
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Amiens SC
Montpellier
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Lille
Dom 17 Dic
Nantes
15:00
Angers SCO
Nice
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique Lyonnais
21:00
Olympique
Team / Puntos
1 PSG PSG 44
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 35
3 Monaco MON 35
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 35
5 Nantes NAN 27
6 Rennes REN 25
7 Montpellier MPL 23
8 Nice NIC 23
9 Caen CAE 23
10 Guingamp GUI 22
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 21
12 Strasbourg STR 21
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 21
14 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 20
15 Saint Etienne ASS 20
16 Toulouse TFC 19
17 Troyes TRO 18
18 Lille LIL 18
19 Angers SCO ANG 15
20 Metz MET 5
Primera División Argentina
Mié 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Jue 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Jue 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vie 08 Dic
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sab 09 Dic
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Dom 10 Dic
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Lun 11 Dic
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Mar 12 Dic
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Puntos
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX - Apertura
Sab 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Dom 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
1-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-1
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
2-0
Tigres UANL
León
0-2
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
1-2
Morelia
Toluca
3-1
Tijuana
Lun 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
0-1
América
Team / Puntos
1 Monterrey MON 37
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 30
4 Morelia MOR 29
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 27
7 León LEO 26
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
9 Necaxa NEC 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 18
14 Santos Laguna SAN 18
15 Puebla PUE 16
16 Querétaro QRO 16
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Liga Holandesa
Mar 12 Dic
NAC Breda
1-2
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Mié 13 Dic
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Groningen
18:30
PSV
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Jue 14 Dic
Heracles
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
20:45
Excelsior
Team / Puntos
1 PSV PSV 39
2 AZ Alkmaar AZA 35
3 Ajax AJA 32
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 30
5 Feyenoord FEY 25
6 Utrecht UTR 24
7 Vitesse VIT 22
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 20
9 Heerenveen SCH 19
 
10 Heracles HER 18
11 Excelsior EXC 17
12 Groningen GRO 16
13 VVV Venlo VVV 16
14 Willem II WIL 15
15 Twente 1965 TWE 13
16 NAC Breda NAC 13
17 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
18 Roda JC RJC 11
Liga Portuguesa
Vie 08 Dic
Rio Ave
2-1
Moreirense
Sab 09 Dic
Desportivo Aves
0-1
Tondela
Benfica
3-1
Estoril
Boavista
1-3
Sporting CP
Dom 10 Dic
Portimonense
0-1
Chaves
Belenenses
1-1
Paços Ferreira
Vitória Setúbal
0-5
Porto
Lun 11 Dic
Vitória
1-0
Feirense
Marítimo
1-0
Sporting Braga
Team / Puntos
1 Porto FCP 36
2 Sporting CP SCP 36
3 Benfica SLB 33
4 Sporting Braga SPB 28
5 Marítimo MAR 27
6 Rio Ave RIO 23
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 23
8 Chaves CHA 18
9 Boavista BOA 17
 
10 Belenenses BEL 17
11 Portimonense POR 16
12 Tondela TON 15
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 13
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 13
15 Feirense FEI 11
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 10
17 Moreirense MOR 8
18 Estoril EST 8
Mundial de Clubes »
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Al Jazira
18:00
Real Madrid
Premier League »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Hoffenheim
18:30
Stuttgart
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Copa de la Liga »
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Mié 13 Dic
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Mié 13 Dic
18:45
Rennes
18:45
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Mié 13 Dic
17:30 En juego 23'
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Sampdoria
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Liga Holandesa »
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Vitesse
18:30
Willem II
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Groningen
18:30
PSV
Mié 13 Dic
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Liga Escocia »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Mié 13 Dic
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 finalizado
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves INFO
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 En juego 91'
Moreirense
2 - 2
CD Santa Clara
Mié 13 Dic
16:30 En juego 71'
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense
FA Cup »
Clausura Uruguay Grupo 3 »
Mié 13 Dic
21:00
Sud América
21:00
El Tanque Sisley
Copa Turca »
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
16:45 En juego 53'
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
Adana Demirspor
18:30
Fenerbahçe
Mié 13 Dic
12:30 finalizado
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:30 finalizado
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor INFO
Mié 13 Dic
11:30 finalizado
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor INFO
Copa Belga »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Liga Polaca »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Wisla Kraków
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
18:00
Pogon Szczecin
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Plock
20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Lech Poznań
Copa Lega Pro »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
Liga Sudafricana »
Copa Croata »
Mié 13 Dic
17:00 Descanso
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka
Copa Bulgaria »
Mié 13 Dic
16:30 En juego 70'
Etar
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
Primera B »
Mié 13 Dic
01:05 finalizado
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales INFO
Liga Macedonia »
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički INFO
Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
Copa Sudafricana »
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings INFO
Tercera División Grupo 4 »
Mié 13 Dic
19:30 Aplazado
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera División Grupo 10 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera División Grupo 13 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Mié 13 Dic
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga Grupo 12 »
Mié 13 Dic
19:30
Düsseldorf-West
19:30
Speldorf
Tercera Grecia Grupo 2 »
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala INFO
Mié 13 Dic
14:00 finalizado
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa INFO
Non League Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Mié 13 Dic
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Liga Serbia »
Mié 13 Dic
17:00 Descanso
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Mié 13 Dic
18:00
Partizan Beograd
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Mié 13 Dic
15:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd INFO
Ligue CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
Mié 13 Dic
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Copa Albania »
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 Aplazado
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja INFO
Mié 13 Dic
13:00 finalizado
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik INFO
Liga Egipto »
Mié 13 Dic
16:00 En juego 90'
Al-Masry
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
Mié 13 Dic
13:45 finalizado
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja INFO
Mié 13 Dic
18:30
ENPPI
18:30
El-Entag El-Harby

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook